Southern Premier Cricket League Twitter Feed

Premier Division (Limited Overs)

  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
  • Statistics (Partnerships)
  • Table
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Saturday 3rd August 2019
50 over game starting at 12:30
Bashley (Rydal) vs Alton
Burridge vs Bournemouth
Hampshire Academy vs Lymington
Havant vs South Wilts
St. Cross Symondians vs Basingstoke & North Hants
Saturday 10th August 2019
50 over game starting at 12:30
Alton vs Havant
Basingstoke & North Hants vs Bashley (Rydal)
Bournemouth vs Hampshire Academy
Lymington vs St. Cross Symondians
South Wilts vs Burridge
Saturday 17th August 2019
50 over game starting at 12:30
Alton vs Basingstoke & North Hants
Bashley (Rydal) vs Lymington
Hampshire Academy vs South Wilts
Havant vs Burridge
St. Cross Symondians vs Bournemouth
Saturday 24th August 2019
50 over game starting at 12:30
Basingstoke & North Hants vs Havant
Bournemouth vs Bashley (Rydal)
Burridge vs Hampshire Academy
Lymington vs Alton
South Wilts vs St. Cross Symondians
Saturday 31st August 2019
50 over game starting at 12:30
Alton vs Bournemouth
Bashley (Rydal) vs South Wilts
Hampshire Academy vs Havant
Lymington vs Basingstoke & North Hants
St. Cross Symondians vs Burridge
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Saturday 20th July 2019
Hampshire Academy
Alton
223
252-8
8 pts 8 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Alton won by 29 runs
Havant
Bournemouth
92
132
5 pts 5 pts
18 pts 18 pts
Bournemouth won by 40 runs
South Wilts
Lymington
346-5
239-9
21 pts 21 pts
7 pts 7 pts
South Wilts won by 107 runs
Saturday 8th June 2019
Hampshire Academy
Bournemouth
115-9
111
19 pts 19 pts
4 pts 4 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 1 wicket
Saturday 25th May 2019
Burridge
Lymington
188-8
190-5
5 pts 5 pts
21 pts 21 pts
Lymington won by 5 wickets
Hampshire Academy
Basingstoke & North Hants
199
151
20 pts 20 pts
7 pts 7 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 48 runs
Havant
Bashley (Rydal)
167
128
19 pts 19 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Havant won by 39 runs
South Wilts
Bournemouth
293-5
198
22 pts 22 pts
5 pts 5 pts
South Wilts won by 95 runs
St. Cross Symondians
Alton
275
193-9
21 pts 21 pts
8 pts 8 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 82 runs
Saturday 18th May 2019
Alton
Hampshire Academy
137
270
6 pts 6 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 133 runs
Bashley (Rydal)
St. Cross Symondians
-
118-1
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match abandoned
Basingstoke & North Hants
Burridge
126-5
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match abandoned
Bournemouth
Havant
-
205-8
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match abandoned
Lymington
South Wilts
129
120
18 pts 18 pts
5 pts 5 pts
Lymington won by 9 runs
Saturday 11th May 2019
Bournemouth
Lymington
196
200-8
7 pts 7 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Lymington won by 2 wickets
Burridge
Alton
216-7
214-9
21 pts 21 pts
7 pts 7 pts
Burridge won by 3 wickets
Hampshire Academy
Bashley (Rydal)
189
190-5
5 pts 5 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 5 wickets
Havant
St. Cross Symondians
240-4
239-7
20 pts 20 pts
7 pts 7 pts
Havant won by 6 wickets
South Wilts
Basingstoke & North Hants
141-5
140
21 pts 21 pts
3 pts 3 pts
South Wilts won by 5 wickets
Saturday 4th May 2019
Alton
South Wilts
243
272
10 pts 10 pts
22 pts 22 pts
South Wilts won by 29 runs
Bashley (Rydal)
Burridge
197-1
196-9
21 pts 21 pts
3 pts 3 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 9 wickets
Basingstoke & North Hants
Bournemouth
216
244-8
8 pts 8 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Bournemouth won by 28 runs
Havant
Lymington
135
203-8
5 pts 5 pts
21 pts 21 pts
Lymington won by 68 runs
St. Cross Symondians
Hampshire Academy
170-2
169
22 pts 22 pts
3 pts 3 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 8 wickets
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Tom Morton
South Wilts
5 5 0 387 155 1 2 77.40
James Hayward
South Wilts
5 5 0 296 128 2 1 59.20
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
4 4 1 285 113 2 1 95.00
Peter Hopson
Havant
5 5 0 214 95 1 0 42.80
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
6 5 0 163 141 0 1 32.60
Scott Myers
Alton
5 5 0 156 44 0 0 31.20
Nick Park
Bournemouth
5 4 0 143 66 2 0 35.75
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
6 6 0 143 101 0 1 23.83
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
5 5 0 140 61 1 0 28.00
Richard Hindley
Havant
4 4 1 138 89 1 0 46.00
Ryan Covey
Alton
4 4 0 136 71 1 0 34.00
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
4 4 1 130 93 1 0 43.33
Matt Bacon
Alton
5 5 0 128 53 1 0 25.60
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
3 3 0 119 63 1 0 39.67
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
5 5 0 119 59 1 0 23.80
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
6 6 1 106 31 0 0 21.20
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 1 103 55 1 0 51.50
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 1 101 76 1 0 101.00
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
5 5 0 101 30 0 0 20.20
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
5 5 1 101 54 1 0 25.25
Daniel Harris
Alton
5 5 0 97 39 0 0 19.40
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
6 5 0 95 35 0 0 19.00
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
6 6 0 92 33 0 0 15.33
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
5 5 2 90 37 0 0 30.00
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
5 5 0 89 57 1 0 17.80
Darren Cowley
Lymington
4 4 0 87 61 1 0 21.75
Terry Crabb
Lymington
2 2 1 86 72 1 0 86.00
Christopher Morgan
Havant
3 3 0 83 45 0 0 27.67
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
4 3 1 83 37 0 0 41.50
Abhay Gonella
Alton
1 1 0 81 81 1 0 81.00
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 1 79 47 0 0 26.33
Harry Fisher
Lymington
3 3 1 77 69 1 0 38.50
Ben Draper
South Wilts
5 5 2 77 27 0 0 25.67
Richard Ankers
Burridge
3 3 2 74 32 0 0 74.00
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 1 73 54 1 0 73.00
Mark Heffernan
Alton
5 5 1 73 46 0 0 18.25
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 0 71 49 0 0 35.50
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 3 1 68 30 0 0 34.00
Charlie Freeston
Hampshire Academy
5 5 2 66 29 0 0 22.00
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
6 6 2 66 31 0 0 16.50
Ryan Scott
Lymington
5 5 0 64 25 0 0 12.80
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
3 3 0 63 35 0 0 21.00
Michael Heffernan
Alton
4 4 0 63 37 0 0 15.75
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 1 62 30 0 0 20.67
Ben Rogers
Lymington
4 4 0 62 30 0 0 15.50
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
5 5 0 61 41 0 0 12.20
Harry Gadd
Havant
5 5 0 61 29 0 0 12.20
Chris Park
Bournemouth
6 5 0 61 28 0 0 12.20
Luke Matthews
Bournemouth
6 5 0 59 49 0 0 11.80
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 0 58 29 0 0 14.50
Josh Royan
Lymington
5 4 1 57 30 0 0 19.00
Conor Moors
Lymington
1 1 1 56 56 1 0 0.00
Oliver Southon
Burridge
3 3 2 56 30 0 0 56.00
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 3 1 55 30 0 0 27.50
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
5 5 0 55 36 0 0 11.00
Stuart Ransley
Havant
5 5 0 54 32 0 0 10.80
Andrew Galliers
Havant
3 3 0 53 42 0 0 17.67
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 0 52 32 0 0 17.33
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
2 2 0 51 42 0 0 25.50
Richard Lock
Burridge
3 3 0 51 49 0 0 17.00
Daniel Cox
Lymington
5 4 2 50 26 0 0 25.00
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
2 2 0 49 39 0 0 24.50
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
5 5 3 46 36 0 0 23.00
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
5 4 0 45 24 0 0 11.25
Oliver Wright
Burridge
3 3 1 44 26 0 0 22.00
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 0 44 17 0 0 11.00
Ben Attrill
Lymington
2 2 0 42 28 0 0 21.00
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 42 22 0 0 14.00
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
5 5 1 42 15 0 0 10.50
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 41 31 0 0 13.67
Chris Blake
Burridge
2 2 0 39 27 0 0 19.50
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
4 2 0 39 28 0 0 19.50
Jack Myers
Alton
3 3 0 38 15 0 0 12.67
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 37 19 0 0 18.50
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
4 3 1 36 34 0 0 18.00
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 35 35 0 0 0.00
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
6 5 1 35 25 0 0 8.75
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 34 22 0 0 11.33
Daniel Scott
Alton
4 3 2 34 19 0 0 34.00
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
3 3 1 33 24 0 0 16.50
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
5 3 2 32 29 0 0 32.00
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 31 31 0 0 31.00
Graham Burns
Havant
5 4 2 30 18 0 0 15.00
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
2 2 0 29 29 0 0 14.50
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
3 3 0 29 25 0 0 9.67
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
3 3 0 29 15 0 0 9.67
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
4 4 0 29 16 0 0 7.25
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
Jonny Coombs
Bournemouth
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
4 2 0 27 26 0 0 13.50
Julian Ballinger
Alton
5 4 3 27 25 0 0 27.00
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
5 4 0 27 13 0 0 6.75
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 3 0 26 24 0 0 8.67
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
3 3 0 25 13 0 0 8.33
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
3 3 0 24 23 0 0 8.00
Henry Edwards
Lymington
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 23 22 0 0 11.50
Krissie Mistry
Havant
4 3 1 23 17 0 0 11.50
Oliver Southon
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 22 22 0 0 22.00
Alex Hammond
Alton
1 1 0 21 21 0 0 21.00
Luke Evans
South Wilts
5 2 0 21 18 0 0 10.50
Dominic Hand
Lymington
4 4 0 20 10 0 0 5.00
Joe Paul
Alton
2 2 0 19 10 0 0 9.50
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 18 10 0 0 9.00
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Freddie Gadd
Havant
4 3 0 17 13 0 0 5.67
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
1 1 1 14 14 0 0 0.00
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
4 4 0 14 8 0 0 3.50
Huw Wheeler
Hampshire Academy
2 2 0 13 13 0 0 6.50
Josh Proctor
Lymington
3 2 0 13 13 0 0 6.50
Toby Salmon
Alton
3 3 0 11 7 0 0 3.67
Richard Jerry
Havant
3 1 1 11 11 0 0 0.00
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
H Petrie
Hampshire Academy
1 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
3 2 0 10 10 0 0 5.00
Will Harries
South Wilts
4 2 0 10 10 0 0 5.00
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
4 2 2 10 8 0 0 0.00
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Ross Whyte
Lymington
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 2 1 8 7 0 0 8.00
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 1 7 7 0 0 7.00
Jack Middleton
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 1 7 7 0 0 0.00
Sullivan White
Burridge
3 2 0 7 7 0 0 3.50
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
4 4 1 7 3 0 0 2.33
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Andrew Postles
Alton
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 0 5 5 0 0 2.50
Adam Davies
Bournemouth
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Hugo Hammond
Alton
2 2 0 4 2 0 0 2.00
Ben Bridgen
Bournemouth
2 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Scott Mills
Burridge
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Oliver Jones
Havant
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Alfie Taw
Havant
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
4 2 1 3 2 0 0 3.00
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
4 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
2 2 0 2 1 0 0 1.00
Simon Loat
Havant
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Jonathan Garner
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Ryan Hale
Alton
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Derek Kenway
Burridge
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Christopher Stone
Havant
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Alex Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
5 44.0 6 163 11 14.82 24.00 3.70 4-13
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
5 50.0 13 186 11 16.91 27.27 3.72 4-35
Will Harries
South Wilts
4 30.4 1 100 10 10.00 18.40 3.26 4-30
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
5 33.0 2 140 10 14.00 19.80 4.24 5-52
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
6 48.3 4 186 10 18.60 29.10 3.84 4-31
Matt Bacon
Alton
5 43.4 1 243 10 24.30 26.20 5.56 4-55
James Hayward
South Wilts
5 28.4 3 142 9 15.78 19.11 4.95 4-38
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
5 25.0 2 143 9 15.89 16.67 5.72 3-45
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
5 16.5 1 54 8 6.75 12.63 3.21 5-21
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
3 30.0 5 95 8 11.88 22.50 3.17 3-27
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
6 44.0 6 157 8 19.63 33.00 3.57 3-25
Christopher Morgan
Havant
3 29.0 8 79 7 11.29 24.86 2.72 3-16
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
4 39.0 8 93 7 13.29 33.43 2.38 2-16
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 24.0 1 119 7 17.00 20.57 4.96 3-38
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
4 27.0 0 119 7 17.00 23.14 4.41 5-31
Darren Cowley
Lymington
4 36.4 3 139 7 19.86 31.43 3.79 3-48
Julian Ballinger
Alton
5 48.3 2 234 7 33.43 41.57 4.82 3-46
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
4 20.4 1 86 6 14.33 20.67 4.16 4-34
Guy Layman
Lymington
3 24.5 3 92 6 15.33 24.83 3.70 3-30
Graham Burns
Havant
5 31.0 1 113 6 18.83 31.00 3.65 4-33
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
5 25.4 1 115 6 19.17 25.67 4.48 2-27
Ryan Covey
Alton
4 30.3 2 164 6 27.33 30.50 5.38 2-34
Luke Evans
South Wilts
5 39.0 4 164 6 27.33 39.00 4.21 4-30
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
3 27.0 8 52 5 10.40 32.40 1.93 2-12
Richard Hindley
Havant
4 25.2 5 66 5 13.20 30.40 2.61 3-10
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
3 21.0 0 93 5 18.60 25.20 4.43 2-26
Josh Proctor
Lymington
3 30.0 4 100 5 20.00 36.00 3.33 3-21
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
4 41.0 6 111 5 22.20 49.20 2.71 3-23
Jack Myers
Alton
3 24.0 1 112 5 22.40 28.80 4.67 3-51
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
4 28.0 3 122 5 24.40 33.60 4.36 2-39
Toby Salmon
Alton
3 20.0 1 128 5 25.60 24.00 6.40 4-57
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
5 32.0 1 144 5 28.80 38.40 4.50 2-38
Josh Royan
Lymington
5 30.0 1 149 5 29.80 36.00 4.97 3-79
Daniel Scott
Alton
4 31.0 1 154 5 30.80 37.20 4.97 2-34
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
5 46.0 4 180 5 36.00 55.20 3.91 2-30
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
1 10.0 0 40 4 10.00 15.00 4.00 4-40
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
3 24.0 3 84 4 21.00 36.00 3.50 2-24
Ryan Scott
Lymington
5 22.5 1 91 4 22.75 34.25 3.99 3-17
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
4 30.0 3 94 4 23.50 45.00 3.13 3-19
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
3 27.0 1 97 4 24.25 40.50 3.59 3-34
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
3 28.0 2 105 4 26.25 42.00 3.75 3-21
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
6 36.4 5 160 4 40.00 55.00 4.36 2-53
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
4 30.0 0 168 4 42.00 45.00 5.60 3-54
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
3 4.4 0 28 3 9.33 9.33 6.00 3-28
Stephen Booth
South Wilts
1 7.0 0 29 3 9.67 14.00 4.14 3-29
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 8.0 0 39 3 13.00 16.00 4.88 3-39
H Petrie
Hampshire Academy
1 9.0 0 58 3 19.33 18.00 6.44 3-58
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
4 30.0 1 82 3 27.33 60.00 2.73 2-26
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
3 26.0 2 96 3 32.00 52.00 3.69 2-32
Freddie Gadd
Havant
4 30.0 2 100 3 33.33 60.00 3.33 2-41
Richard Lock
Burridge
3 26.0 0 117 3 39.00 52.00 4.50 2-39
Daniel Cox
Lymington
5 26.0 2 125 3 41.67 52.00 4.81 2-40
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
1 1.1 0 3 2 1.50 3.50 2.57 2-3
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
1 8.0 0 32 2 16.00 24.00 4.00 2-32
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
1 9.2 2 36 2 18.00 28.00 3.86 2-36
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 19.0 3 36 2 18.00 57.00 1.89 2-21
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 10.4 1 36 2 18.00 32.00 3.38 2-29
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 14.0 0 52 2 26.00 42.00 3.71 2-33
Richard Jerry
Havant
3 16.0 1 74 2 37.00 48.00 4.63 2-28
Sullivan White
Burridge
3 21.0 2 81 2 40.50 63.00 3.86 1-23
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
3 17.0 1 88 2 44.00 51.00 5.18 2-21
Oliver Southon
Burridge
3 20.3 1 131 2 65.50 61.50 6.39 1-33
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
6 42.0 3 181 2 90.50 126.00 4.31 2-45
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
1 5.0 0 14 1 14.00 30.00 2.80 1-14
Oliver Southon
Hampshire Academy
1 3.0 0 14 1 14.00 18.00 4.67 1-14
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4.5 0 16 1 16.00 29.00 3.31 1-16
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
6 4.0 0 19 1 19.00 24.00 4.75 1-19
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 7.0 1 31 1 31.00 42.00 4.43 1-31
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 6.0 0 32 1 32.00 36.00 5.33 1-32
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
2 7.0 0 32 1 32.00 42.00 4.57 1-32
Terry Crabb
Lymington
2 5.0 0 44 1 44.00 30.00 8.80 1-44
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 10.4 0 52 1 52.00 64.00 4.88 1-32
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
5 16.0 1 77 1 77.00 96.00 4.81 1-46
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
4 16.0 1 83 1 83.00 96.00 5.19 1-16
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 13.0 1 95 1 95.00 78.00 7.31 1-30
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 22.0 1 95 1 95.00 132.00 4.32 1-27
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
2 14.0 1 99 1 99.00 84.00 7.07 1-51
Krissie Mistry
Havant
4 20.0 2 99 1 99.00 120.00 4.95 1-28
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
3 2.0 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 0-6
Adeel Sudhan
Burridge
1 3.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 5.33 0-16
Huw Wheeler
Hampshire Academy
2 2.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-17
Alfie Taw
Havant
1 5.0 1 19 0 0.00 0.00 3.80 0-19
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 3.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 6.67 0-20
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
1 3.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 6.67 0-20
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4.1 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 5.04 0-21
Scott Myers
Alton
5 5.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 4.60 0-23
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
3 3.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-24
Thomas Veillard
St. Cross Symondians
1 4.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-26
Ben Attrill
Lymington
2 3.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 8.67 0-26
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 4.3 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 7.33 0-12
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
2 5.5 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 5.83 0-34
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
2 7.0 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 5.43 0-12
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 7.0 0 65 0 0.00 0.00 9.29 0-18
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
4 23.5 1 117 0 0.00 0.00 4.91 0-29
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsRO StumpingsST Total
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
5 9 0 4 13
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
5 8 0 3 11
Chris Park
Bournemouth
6 9 1 1 11
Tom Morton
South Wilts
5 10 0 0 10
Ben Draper
South Wilts
5 7 0 1 8
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
5 6 0 0 6
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
2 5 0 0 5
Harry Fisher
Lymington
3 4 0 1 5
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 5 0 0 5
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
3 4 0 0 4
Michael Heffernan
Alton
4 4 0 0 4
Daniel Harris
Alton
5 4 0 0 4
Harry Gadd
Havant
5 4 0 0 4
Mark Heffernan
Alton
5 2 2 0 4
Nick Park
Bournemouth
5 4 0 0 4
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
6 4 0 0 4
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
1 3 0 0 3
Hugo Hammond
Alton
2 3 0 0 3
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 1 0 3
Oliver Wright
Burridge
3 3 0 0 3
Richard Lock
Burridge
3 3 0 0 3
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 1 3
Ben Rogers
Lymington
4 3 0 0 3
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
4 3 0 0 3
Will Harries
South Wilts
4 3 0 0 3
Charlie Freeston
Hampshire Academy
5 1 2 0 3
Julian Ballinger
Alton
5 2 1 0 3
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
5 3 0 0 3
Luke Matthews
Bournemouth
6 3 0 0 3
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
6 2 1 0 3
Ross Whyte
Lymington
1 2 0 0 2
Ben Bridgen
Bournemouth
2 2 0 0 2
Jack Middleton
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 0 2
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
2 1 1 0 2
Guy Layman
Lymington
3 2 0 0 2
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 0 2
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 0 2
Oliver Southon
Burridge
3 2 0 0 2
Toby Salmon
Alton
3 1 1 0 2
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
3 1 1 0 2
Darren Cowley
Lymington
4 1 1 0 2
Richard Hindley
Havant
4 2 0 0 2
Ryan Covey
Alton
4 2 0 0 2
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
5 2 0 0 2
James Hayward
South Wilts
5 2 0 0 2
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
5 2 0 0 2
Scott Myers
Alton
5 2 0 0 2
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
6 2 0 0 2
Abhay Gonella
Alton
1 1 0 0 1
Andrew Postles
Alton
1 1 0 0 1
Christopher Stone
Havant
1 1 0 0 1
H Petrie
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 0 1
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 0 1
Simon Loat
Havant
1 1 0 0 1
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 1
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 1 0 1
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
2 1 0 0 1
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 1
Terry Crabb
Lymington
2 1 0 0 1
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
3 1 0 0 1
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
3 0 1 0 1
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0 1 0 1
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
3 1 0 0 1
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
3 1 0 0 1
Josh Proctor
Lymington
3 1 0 0 1
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 1 0 0 1
Richard Ankers
Burridge
3 1 0 0 1
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
3 0 1 0 1
Sullivan White
Burridge
3 0 1 0 1
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 1 0 0 1
Daniel Scott
Alton
4 0 1 0 1
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 1 0 0 1
Dominic Hand
Lymington
4 1 0 0 1
Freddie Gadd
Havant
4 1 0 0 1
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
4 1 0 0 1
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
4 1 0 0 1
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
4 1 0 0 1
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
4 1 0 0 1
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 1 0 0 1
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
4 1 0 0 1
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
4 1 0 0 1
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
4 1 0 0 1
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 0 1 0 1
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
5 1 0 0 1
Daniel Cox
Lymington
5 1 0 0 1
Graham Burns
Havant
5 1 0 0 1
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
5 1 0 0 1
Josh Royan
Lymington
5 1 0 0 1
Luke Evans
South Wilts
5 1 0 0 1
Matt Bacon
Alton
5 1 0 0 1
Peter Hopson
Havant
5 1 0 0 1
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
5 0 1 0 1
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
5 1 0 0 1
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
5 0 1 0 1
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
6 1 0 0 1
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
6 1 0 0 1
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
6 1 0 0 1
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
6 1 0 0 1
Adam Davies
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Adeel Sudhan
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Hammond
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Alfie Taw
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Conor Moors
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Derek Kenway
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
George Read
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Henry Edwards
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Garner
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Jonny Coombs
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Jones
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Southon
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Ryan Hale
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Scott Mills
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Stephen Booth
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Veillard
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
Ben Attrill
Lymington
2 0 0 0 0
Chris Blake
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
Huw Wheeler
Hampshire Academy
2 0 0 0 0
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
2 0 0 0 0
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
Joe Paul
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
2 0 0 0 0
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Andrew Galliers
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
3 0 0 0 0
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0 0 0 0
Christopher Morgan
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
3 0 0 0 0
Jack Myers
Alton
3 0 0 0 0
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
3 0 0 0 0
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
3 0 0 0 0
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
3 0 0 0 0
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0 0 0 0
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
3 0 0 0 0
Richard Jerry
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
3 0 0 0 0
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 0 0 0 0
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
4 0 0 0 0
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
4 0 0 0 0
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 0 0 0 0
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
4 0 0 0 0
Krissie Mistry
Havant
4 0 0 0 0
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
4 0 0 0 0
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
5 0 0 0 0
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
5 0 0 0 0
Ryan Scott
Lymington
5 0 0 0 0
Stuart Ransley
Havant
5 0 0 0 0
Info

Last Updated: Sunday 21st July 2019 00:05:50

# Team P W L T Bat Bowl Ded Pts Avg. Form
1 South Wilts 5 4 1 0 19 24 0 91 18.200
2 Lymington 5 4 1 0 20 21 0 89 17.800
3 St. Cross Symondians 3 2 1 0 15 11 0 50 16.667
4 Bashley (Rydal) 3 2 1 0 11 14 0 49 16.333
5 Hampshire Academy 6 3 3 0 20 21 0 77 12.833
6 Havant 4 2 2 0 8 17 0 49 12.250
7 Bournemouth 5 2 3 0 12 20 0 56 11.200
8 Alton 5 1 4 0 18 23 0 53 10.600
9 Burridge 3 1 2 0 11 6 0 29 9.667
10 Basingstoke & North Hants 3 0 3 0 7 11 0 18 6.000